Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London
London
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London
39 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom
View map
Located approximately a 15-minute walk from the Trafalgar Square art museum "National Gallery", the 1-bedroom Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London is 2.4 km from a top family-friendly place like SEA LIFE Centre London Aquarium. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
This welcoming apartment is right around the corner from Oxford Street, in Piccadilly with trains running every few minutes from early morning to late evening. Within a 900-metre distance of Green Park tube station, the 80 m² Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London is also 500 metres from St James The Less Anglican Church. This apartment is nestled within 25 minutes' walk of the cantilevered Coca-Cola London Eye Observation Wheel.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets in the apartment. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.
A fully-equipped kitchen at Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London includes a refrigerator, an oven, and a dishwasher. The spacious property is 2.1 km from Marylebone train station.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Internet
Child-friendly
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
London
Airports
London City - 16 km
Train stations
Charing Cross Station - 1.1 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
Wi-Fi
Dining
Electric kettle
Dryer
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room Comforts
Wi-Fi in rooms
Sitting area
Washing machine
Cots
Main Features
Internet
Child-friendly
Policies
Check-in:from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
Where is this welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London based?
This welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London lies next to Oxford Street.
❓
What famous landmarks can we find near Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London?
The Trafalgar Square art museum "National Gallery", placed approximately a 15-minute walk from Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London is worth visiting.
❓
How far is this welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London from the city centre?
This welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London is within only 15 minutes' walk from the centre of London.
❓
What payment methods are available in Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London?
At Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London, you can pay with Mastercard, American Express, and Visa.
❓
What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
At the apartment check-in time is from 14:00 and check-out time is until 11:00.
❓
What restaurants near Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London are recommended?
Rainforest Cafe offers guests the chance to dine on American delicacies in a restaurant, all located 650 meters from Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London. Another option is Dishoom Carnaby, where they can relish Indian dishes, located around 200 metres away.
❓
Can guests expect a kitchen at this welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London?
Yes, this welcoming Immaculate 2-Bed Apartment In Prime Central London offers a fully equipped kitchen and comes with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.